Liberty AV Solutions Category 6A F/UTP EN series 23 AWG 4 pair shielded cable
24-4P-L6ASH-WHT
1000 ft. Spool: $505.89
24-4P-L6ASH - Category 6A F/UTP EN series 23 AWG 4 pair shielded cable
More Info
Ground Freight
33' Liberty 18G Active Optical HDMI (No external power required) Cable Full 4K 60Hz 4:4:4 support
DL-HDM-M
Our Price: $345.59
Liberty 18G Active Optical HDMI (No external power required) Cable Full 4K 60Hz ..

33' Liberty 18G Active Optical HDMI (No external power required) Cable Full 4K 60Hz 4:4:4 support

DL-HDM-M
Our Price: $345.59

Liberty 18G Active Optical HDMI (No external power required) Cable Full 4K 60Hz 4:4:4 support

More Info
Free Best Way Ground
More Info
Free Best Way Ground
Liberty LLINX-HD Blue Dual Shielded 24 AWG 4 pair HDBaseT non-plenum cable
LLINX-HD
1000 ft. Reel: $468.89
LLINX-HD - OEM systems for Crestron 24 AWG 4 pair dual shielded HDBaseT cable
More Info
Ground Freight
LibertyDL-HFC  DigitaLinx Plenum rated Hybrid Copper / Fiber Optic HDMI with detachable heads
DL-HFC
Our Price: $251.89
DigitaLinx Plenum rated Hybrid Copper / Fiber Optic HDMI with detachable heads
More Info
Free Best Way Ground
Liberty HDPMM Premium High Speed HDMI Cables with Ethernet Certified 18G
HDPMM
Our Price: $16.39
Liberty Premium High Speed HDMI Cables with Ethernet Certified 18G
More Info
Free Best Way $75.00 +
Liberty M2-HDSEM-M Reduced Profile HDMI Patching Cables with High Retention
M2-HDSEM-M
Our Price: $7.79
Liberty Reduced Profile HDMI Patching Cables with High Retention
More Info
Free Best Way $75.00 +
Liberty 1FRINSM10-D Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF)
1FRINSM10-D
1000 ft. Reel: $263.19
Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) indoor Fiber Optic C ..

Liberty 1FRINSM10-D Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF)

1FRINSM10-D
1000 ft. Reel: $263.19

Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) indoor Fiber Optic Cable 1 fiber OM3 50/125

More Info
Ground Freight
More Info
Ground Freight
Liberty 2FPINSM10-D Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF)
2FPINSM10-D
1000 ft. Reel: $564.19
Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) indoor Fiber Optic C ..

Liberty 2FPINSM10-D Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF)

2FPINSM10-D
1000 ft. Reel: $564.19

Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 fiber OM3 50/125

More Info
Ground Freight
More Info
Ground Freight
Liberty 2FPINSM10-Z Teal Zipcord Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF)
2FPINSM10-Z
1000 ft. Reel: $649.89
Teal Zipcord Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 fibe ..

Liberty 2FPINSM10-Z Teal Zipcord Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF)

2FPINSM10-Z
1000 ft. Reel: $649.89

Teal Zipcord Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 fiber OM3 50/125

More Info
Ground Freight
More Info
Ground Freight
Liberty 2FRINSM10-D Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF)
2FRINSM10-D
1000 ft. Reel: $497.89
Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) indoor Fiber Optic C ..

Liberty 2FRINSM10-D Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF)

2FRINSM10-D
1000 ft. Reel: $497.89

Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 fiber OM3 50/125

More Info
Ground Freight
More Info
Ground Freight
Liberty 2FRINSM10-Z Teal Zipcord Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF)
2FRINSM10-Z
1000 ft. Reel: $525.29
Teal Zipcord Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 fibe ..

Liberty 2FRINSM10-Z Teal Zipcord Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF)

2FRINSM10-Z
1000 ft. Reel: $525.29

Teal Zipcord Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 fiber OM3 50/125

More Info
Ground Freight
More Info
Ground Freight
Liberty 4FPINSM10-D Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF)
4FPINSM10-D
1000 ft. Reel: $914.19
Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) indoor Fiber Optic C ..

Liberty 4FPINSM10-D Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF)

4FPINSM10-D
1000 ft. Reel: $914.19

Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) indoor Fiber Optic Cable 4 fiber OM3 50/125

More Info
Ground Freight
More Info
Ground Freight
Liberty 6FPINSM10-D Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF)
6FPINSM10-D
Our Price: $1,265.59
Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) indoor Fiber Optic C ..

Liberty 6FPINSM10-D Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF)

6FPINSM10-D
Our Price: $1,265.59

Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) indoor Fiber Optic Cable 6 fiber OM3 50/125

More Info
Ground Freight
More Info
Ground Freight
Liberty 6FRINSM10-D Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF)
6FRINSM10-D
1000 ft. Reel: $1,198.39
Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) indoor Fiber Optic C ..

Liberty 6FRINSM10-D Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF)

6FRINSM10-D
1000 ft. Reel: $1,198.39

Teal Micro-Distribution Style Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) indoor Fiber Optic Cable 6 fiber OM3 50/125

More Info
Ground Freight
More Info
Ground Freight
Liberty DL-HD70 HDMI Over Twisted Pair Set with power and control
DL-HD70
Our Price: $342.39
HDMI over HDBaseT 70m extension complete set with flexible power and RS232 / IR ..

Liberty DL-HD70 HDMI Over Twisted Pair Set with power and control

DL-HD70
Our Price: $342.39

HDMI over HDBaseT 70m extension complete set with flexible power and RS232 / IR control

More Info
Free Best Way Ground
More Info
Free Best Way Ground
Liberty DIGI-BSR-4K HDBaseT 4K scaling receiver W/PoE, Audio-De-Embed
DIGI-BSR-4K
Our Price: $579.89
The DIGI-BSR-4K supports 1080p, full 3D or 4k x 2k video signals up to 100 meter ..

Liberty DIGI-BSR-4K HDBaseT 4K scaling receiver W/PoE, Audio-De-Embed

DIGI-BSR-4K
Our Price: $579.89

The DIGI-BSR-4K supports 1080p, full 3D or 4k x 2k video signals up to 100 meters (328 feet) including multichannel audio and HDCP 1.4.

More Info
Free Best Way Ground
More Info
Free Best Way Ground
Liberty DL-HD70LS Slim HDMI Over Twisted Pair 70m HDBaseT Complete Set with Power and IR extension
DL-HD70LS
Our Price: $342.49
Slim HDMI Over Twisted Pair 70m HDBaseT Complete Set with Power and IR extension
More Info
Free Best Way Ground
Liberty DL-HDM44-SS 4x4 HDMI matrix supports 18Gbps HDMI 2.0, 4K60 4:4:4, HDCP 2.2 compliant
DL-HDM44-SS
Our Price: $899.89
4x4 HDMI matrix supports 18Gbps HDMI 2.0, 4K60 4:4:4, HDCP 2.2 compliant
More Info
Free Best Way Ground
Liberty DL-HDM66-SS 6x6 HDMI matrix supports 18Gbps HDMI 2.0, 4K60 4:4:4, HDCP 2.2 compliant
DL-HDM66-SS
Our Price: $1,399.89
6x6 HDMI matrix supports 18Gbps HDMI 2.0, 4K60 4:4:4, HDCP 2.2 compliant
More Info
Free Best Way Ground
Liberty DL-HDM88-FS 8x8 HDMI matrix with Fast Switching and Scaling per output up to 4K
DL-HDM88-FS
Our Price: $3,299.89
8x8 HDMI matrix with Fast Switching and Scaling per output up to 4K
More Info
Free Best Way Ground
Liberty DL-HDM88-SS 8x8 HDMI matrix supports 18Gbps HDMI 2.0, 4K60 4:4:4, HDCP 2.2 compliant
DL-HDM88-SS
Our Price: $1,799.89
8x8 HDMI matrix supports 18Gbps HDMI 2.0, 4K60 4:4:4, HDCP 2.2 compliant
More Info
Free Best Way Ground
Liberty IPEX5001 HDMI Over IP Encoder - Scalable 4K Solution over 1Gb Network w/ full Matrix & Video
IPEX5001
Our Price: $789.89
HDMI Over IP Encoder - Scalable 4K Solution over 1Gb Network w/ full Matrix & Vi ..

Liberty IPEX5001 HDMI Over IP Encoder - Scalable 4K Solution over 1Gb Network w/ full Matrix & Video

IPEX5001
Our Price: $789.89

HDMI Over IP Encoder - Scalable 4K Solution over 1Gb Network w/ full Matrix & Video wall Capability

More Info
Free Best Way Ground
More Info
Free Best Way Ground
Liberty IPEX5002 HDMI Over IP Decoder - Scalable 4K Solution over 1Gb Network w/ full Matrix & Video
IPEX5002
Our Price: $770.89
HDMI Over IP Decoder - Scalable 4K Solution over 1Gb Network w/ full Matrix & Vi ..

Liberty IPEX5002 HDMI Over IP Decoder - Scalable 4K Solution over 1Gb Network w/ full Matrix & Video

IPEX5002
Our Price: $770.89

HDMI Over IP Decoder - Scalable 4K Solution over 1Gb Network w/ full Matrix & Video wall Capability

More Info
Free Best Way Ground
More Info
Free Best Way Ground
Liberty Brand HDMI In-Line Power Inserter
HDPIMF
Our Price: $36.39
Full spectrum HDMI, High Dynamic Range, 4K60Hz 4:4:4 Medical Imaging, Digital Si ..

Liberty Brand HDMI In-Line Power Inserter

HDPIMF
Our Price: $36.39

Full spectrum HDMI, High Dynamic Range, 4K60Hz 4:4:4 Medical Imaging, Digital Signage, HDMI extension

More Info
Free Best Way $75.00 +
More Info
Free Best Way $75.00 +
Liberty HDMI Panel Mounted Power Inserter
V57PW
Our Price: $43.59
Permit Active HDMI cable powering at the plate. Address power loss issues caused ..

Liberty HDMI Panel Mounted Power Inserter

V57PW
Our Price: $43.59

Permit Active HDMI cable powering at the plate. Address power loss issues caused by patching cables. Power Active Optical Cables at the plate

More Info
Free Best Way $75.00 +
More Info
Free Best Way $75.00 +
Digitalinx DL-HDRKKT Rack Mount Kit for DL-HDE100 / DL-HD70
DL-HDRKKT
Our Price: $357.89
Mount DL-HDE100/ DL-HD70 in Racks for multiple runs HDMI and HDBT signal managem ..

Digitalinx DL-HDRKKT Rack Mount Kit for DL-HDE100 / DL-HD70

DL-HDRKKT
Our Price: $357.89

Mount DL-HDE100/ DL-HD70 in Racks for multiple runs HDMI and HDBT signal management and distribution

More Info
Free Best Way Ground
More Info
Free Best Way Ground
Liberty 100020 CatMaster Shielded RJ45 Plug for Category 5e Cable
100020
50 Pack: $69.19
CatMaster Shielded RJ45 Plug for Category 5e Cable
More Info
Free Best Way $75.00 +
Liberty 111S08080016C34 Category 5e Shielded 8P8C RJ45 Plug Bag
111S08080016C34
Bag of 100: $114.89
LAN 10/100/1000BaseT Baluns, Video over UTP, IR, RS-232 PoE Compliant, Best Choi ..

Liberty 111S08080016C34 Category 5e Shielded 8P8C RJ45 Plug Bag

111S08080016C34
Bag of 100: $114.89

LAN 10/100/1000BaseT Baluns, Video over UTP, IR, RS-232 PoE Compliant, Best Choice for HDBaseT cables

More Info
Free Best Way Ground
More Info
Free Best Way Ground
Liberty RJ45-STP-L5E Category 5e shielded 8P8C RJ45 Plug with 360 degree shielding Package
RJ45-STP-L5E
Our Price: $61.69
LAN 10/100/1000BaseT. Baluns, Video over UTP, IR, RS-232. PoE Compliant
More Info
Free Best Way $75.00 +
Liberty 15010 Cable Strip Tool for U/UTP jacket stripping
15010
Our Price: $25.39
15010 - U/UTP Cable Strip Tool
More Info
Free Best Way $75.00 +
Liberty 100054LW Heavy Duty EZ-RJ45 Crimp Tool
100054LW
Our Price: $74.99
100054LW - LAN Heavy Duty Crimp Tool for RJ45 Connectors
More Info
Free Best Way $75.00 +
Liberty UNICAM PRETIUM FIBER TOOL KIT
TKT-UNICAM-PFC
Our Price: $1,945.39
Corning UNICAM Fiber Optic Termination System
More Info
Free Best Way Ground
Liberty FCC-WIPES Corning Fiber Optic UNICAM Termination System Fiber Cleaning cloths
FCC-WIPES
Our Price: $13.89
Corning Fiber Optic UNICAM Termination System Fiber Cleaning cloths
More Info
Free Best Way $75.00 +
Liberty FCC-CLEANER-FIBER Corning Fiber Optic UNICAM Termination System Fiber Cleaning Fluid
FCC-CLEANER-FIBER
Our Price: $21.89
Corning Fiber Optic UNICAM Termination System Fiber Cleaning Fluid
More Info
Free Best Way $75.00 +